Results Board for 2018-2019

View 2011-2012 results
View 2012-2013 results
View 2013-2014 results
View 2014-2015 results
View 2015-2016 results
View 2016-2017 results
View 2017-2018 results

Quick summary for all teams
Last weeks results and match reports
Next fixture for each team
Schedule of fixtures for next weekend
Schedule of fixtures for a specific date
date - dd/mm/yyyy


Mens
Top Scorers
Ben Bream 8
Jack Stubbings 6
Gary Roberts 6
Scot Searle 5
Federico Bertoni 5
Charlie Stubbings 5
Andrew Lloyd 5
Morgan Sturt 4
More..
Man of the Match
Nick Pratt 2
Dave Harvie 2
Ollie Stephens 1
Morgan Sturt 1
Matt Weeks 1
Maciej Pacanowski 1
James Mead 1
Harry Croft-Baker 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Nick Pratt 2
Martin Jones 1
Maciej Pacanowski 1
Louis Elston 1
Dave Harvie 1
More..
team played won drew lost for away Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Mens 1 10  33  27  view view National Conference West
Mens 2 25  17  view view Hants/Surrey Regional Div 2
Mens 3 11  19  view view Hampshire - Division 1
Mens 4 21  15  view view Hampshire - Division 3
Mens 5   17  14  view view
Hampshire - Division 5
Mens 6 14  view view
Hampshire Div 7
Mens Veterans (Bees)   20  36  view view Wessex Masters Division 2
Over 60s         view view Over 60s National Cup
Mens Veterans (Cavaliers) 15  view view Wessex Supervets Alliance
Mixed         view view EH Mixed Trophy
Mens Indoor             view view
Mens 1 Summer League   28  41  view view South Hants Summer League Div1
Mens 2 Summer League   23  30  view view South Hants Summer League Div2


Ladies
Top Scorers
Sue Robinson 4
Patrycja Hyla 4
Lucy Sharp 4
Jessica Medlow 4
Katherine Walter 3
Ella Saunders 3
Alice Worsley 3
Sue Taylor 2
More..
Player of Match
Tirion Llewelyn 1
Poppy Wright 1
Lucy Sharp 1
Lisa Burnett 1
Leah Payne 1
Kimberley Tyrell 1
Kerrie Richards 1
Jo Parker 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Kerrie Richards 2
Sharon Sims 1
Jane Hamilton 1
Isabel Freemantle 1
More..
team played won drew lost for away Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Ladies 1   20  view view South Div 2
Ladies 2   14  view view
Hampshire Div 1
Ladies 3   10  view view
Hampshire Div 3
Ladies 3A     14  view view
Hampshire Div 3
Ladies 4   view view
Hampshire Div 5
Mixed         view view EH Mixed Trophy
Ladies Summer Hockey     view view


Juniors
Top Scorers
Tristan Farrer 4
Poppy Herbert 3
Luke Watson 3
James Healey 3
Freddie Hares 3
Sam Watson 2
Poppy Kilpatrick 2
Jessica Healey 2
More..
Player of Match
Sophie Oliver 1
Sam Watson 1
Rhydian Walsh 1
Luke Watson 1
Harland Caddick 1
Aimee Jennings 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Scarlett Knaresborough 1
Harland Caddick 1
More..
team played won drew lost for away Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Minis - Under 8         view view
Minis - Under 10         view view
Boys Under 12   view view
Wessex Under 12 Division 2 East
Boys Under 14     14  view view
Wessex Under 14 Division 2 East
Boys Under 16         view view
Wessex Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16             view view
Wessex Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 18     10  view view
Wessex Under 18 Div 1
Girls Under 12         view view
Hampshire Under 12 Division 2 South
Girls Under 14     view view
Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 South
Girls Under 16     12  view view
Hampshire Under 16 Division 2 South
Girls Under 18         view view Hampshire Cup and Friendlies