Results Board for 2020-2021

View 2011-2012 results
View 2012-2013 results
View 2013-2014 results
View 2014-2015 results
View 2015-2016 results
View 2016-2017 results
View 2017-2018 results
View 2018-2019 results
View 2019-2020 results

Quick summary for all teams
Last weeks results and match reports
Next fixture for each team
Schedule of fixtures for next weekend
Schedule of fixtures for a specific date
date - dd/mm/yyyy
 


Mens
Top Scorers
Andrew Lloyd 19
Gary Roberts 11
Russ Seton 9
James Rawlings 8
Jonathan Pickett 6
John Goldring 6
Maciej Janiszewski 5
Ben Bream 5
More..
Man of the Match
Ben Hegan 3
Joe Price 2
Joe Faulkner 2
James Read 2
James Rawlings 2
Finn de Trafford 2
Benjamin Miles 2
Thomas Steer 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Alex Bolton 4
Scott Ferguson 2
Matt Weeks 2
Maciej Pacanowski 1
Jonathan Pratt 1
Dave Harvie 1
More..
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Mens 1 10  27  27  view view National Divison 1 South
Mens 2     13  28  view view Hants/Surrey Regional Div 1
Mens 3 15  18  view view Hampshire - Division 1
Mens 4     25  view view Hampshire - Division 2
Mens 5 25  13  view view
Hampshire - Division 5
Mens 6 29  13  view view
Hampshire - Division 6
Mens 7   view view
Hampshire - Division 9 South
Mens Veterans (Bees)   37  view view Wessex Masters
Mens Veterans (Cavaliers)   17  view view Wessex Supervets Alliance
Over 60s         view view Over 60s National Cup
Mixed         view view EH Mixed Trophy
Goalkeepers         view view
Masters             view view
Mens Indoor             view view
Mens 1 Summer League             view view South Hants Summer League Div1
Mens 2 Summer League             view view South Hants Summer League Div2
Mens 3 Summer League             view view South Hants Summer League Division 4


Ladies
Top Scorers
Bryony Thorne 6
Sue Taylor 5
Verena Grave 4
Sue Robinson 3
Sandra Broad 3
Lola Day 3
Helen Harrison 3
Alison Locke 3
More..
Player of Match
Natalie Dutka-Bowskill 3
Emily Simpson 2
Alison Locke 2
Verena Grave 1
Tirion Llewelyn 1
Sophie Lewis 1
Sarah Murray 1
Poppy Kilpatrick 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Philippa Jones 2
Isabel Freemantle 2
More..
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Ladies 1 14  view view South Division 3B
Ladies 2 11  12  view view
Hampshire Premier
Ladies 3   19  view view
Hampshire Div 2
Ladies 4 18  view view
Hampshire Div 2
Ladies 5   12  view view
Hampshire Div 6
Mixed         view view EH Mixed Trophy
Ladies Summer Hockey             view view


Juniors
Top Scorers
Ben Hegan 11
Holly Illing 7
Anna Parnell 6
Lauren Hill 5
Tristan Farrer 4
Theo Gardner 4
Lara O'Dea 4
Guy Banning 4
More..
Player of Match
Megan Huxham 3
Kiera Falla 2
Toby Illing 1
Simon Pietersen 1
Sasha Scott 1
Robert Proctor 1
Robbie McDonald 1
Nikhil Patel 1
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Dominic Davies 1
More..
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
Selection League
Minis Under 8             view view
Minis Under 10     view view
Boys Under 12     17  view view
Wessex Under 12 Division 2 East
Boys Under 14     35  view view
Wessex Under 14 East Division
Boys Under 16     view view
Wessex Under 16 East Division
Boys Under 16 2s         view view Wessex Under 16 East Division
Boys Under 18     18  view view Boys U18 Tier 1/2 South 2020/21
Girls Under 12   24  15  view view
Hampshire Under 12 East Division
Girls Under 14   10  13  view view
Hampshire Under 14 East Division
Girls Under 14 2s         view view Hampshire Under 14 Division 2
Girls Under 16   view view
Hampshire Under 16 East Division
Girls Under 18             view view