Welcome to our organisation and contact list


Club Section

President

David Faulkner
Email Me

Chair

Christopher Pickett
Email Me

Vice Chair

Rajdeep Laly
Email Me

Vice Chair

Jan Parry
Email Me

Commercial Director

Anders Bohea
Email Me

Performance Director

Rajdeep Laly
Email Me

Club Secretary

Peter Symonds
Email Me

Director of Finance

Stuart Rowe
Email Me

Chair of Hockey

Paul Marks
Email Me

Chair of Operations

Jan Parry
Email Me

Director of Coaching

Peter Beard
Email Me

New Facilities Director

Christopher Pickett
Email Me

Facilities Director

Barry Bradley
Email Me

Social Director

TBC
Email Me

House Director

BRUCE CHRISTIE
Email Me

Umpire Director

TBC
Email Me

Membership Secretary

Stuart Rowe
Email Me

Match Secretary

Rob Duffy
Email Me

Welfare Officer 1

Michelle Waktare
Email Me

Welfare Officer 2

Helen Smith
Email Me

Goalkeeper Coach

Nick Hoare
Email Me

Discipline Officer

TBC
Email Me

COVID Officer

TBC
Email Me

Communications Director

Peter Symonds
Email Me

Newsletters

Lucy Sharp
Email Me

Press Officer

TBC
Email Me

Social Media

Scott Ferguson
Email Me

Website Content Manager

Scott Ferguson
Email Me

Website Support

Barry Bradley
Email Me
Mens Section

Mens Club Captain

Gavin Lane
Email Me

Mens 1

Rajdeep Laly
Email Me

Mens 2

Simon Harris
Email Me

Mens 3

Paul Rennie
Email Me

Mens 4

Nav Dhillon
Email Me

Mens 5

Andrew Jameson
Email Me

Mens 6

TBC
Email Me

Mens Veterans (Bees)

Martin Bargent
Email Me

Mens Veterans (Cavaliers)

Nick Roberts
Email Me

Over 60s

Nigel Guppy
Email Me

Mixed

Izzy Parry
Email Me

Goalkeepers

TBC
Email Me

Masters

Barry Bradley
Email Me

Mens 1 Summer League

Craig Duffy
Email Me

Mens 2 Summer League

TBC
Email Me

Mens Vets Training

Paul Marks
Email Me
Ladies Section

Women's Club Captain

Natalie Dutka-Bowskill
Email Me

Vice Captain

Laura Briggs
Email Me

Treasurer

Susannah Cater
Email Me

Secretary

Sue North
Email Me

Chair of Selection

Sophie Lewis
Email Me

Womens 1

Nicky Wright
Email Me

Womens 2

Laura Snowball
Email Me

Womens 3

Lisa Burnett
Email Me

Womens 4

Megan Taylor
Email Me

Womens 5

TBC
Email Me

Mixed

Izzy Parry
Email Me

Summer League '23

Katherine Walter
Email Me
Juniors Section

Juniors Club Captain

Michelle Waktare
Email Me

Junior Secretary

Helen Watson
Email Me

Treasurer & Membership Secretary

Sara Lasrado
Email Me

Community Coaching Coordinator

Jonathan Keynes
Email Me

Minis Under 8

Louisa Sievers
Email Me

Minis Under 10

Louisa Sievers
Email Me

Boys Under 12 (1s)

TBC
Email Me

Boys Under 12 (2s)

Neil Letchford
Email Me

Boys Under 14

Hamish Reid
Email Me

Boys Under 16

TBC
Email Me

Boys Under 18

Michelle Waktare
Email Me

Girls Under 12 (1s)

Vicky Davis
Email Me

Girls Under 12 (2s)

Vicky Davis
Email Me

Girls Under 14 (1s)

TBC
Email Me

Girls Under 14 (2s)

TBC
Email Me

Girls Under 16

Helen Smith
Email Me

Girls Under 18

Helen Smith
Email Me